CHEVIOT FOODS LIMITED

Company number 4272607

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company CHEVIOT FOODS LIMITED, number of company 4272607, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , EC4A 1AB, EC4A 1AB, LONDON, 10 FURNIVAL STREET, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 17/08/2001. Nature of business (SIC): 1589 - Manufacture of other food products, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 14/09/2008. Last Made Up Date - 30/12/2006. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 31/08/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: CHEVIOT FOODS LIMITED reviews, company number 4272607

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

CHEVIOT FOODS LIMITED

Company number

4272607

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

10 FURNIVAL STREET

Post Code

EC4A 1AB

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

17/08/2001

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2008

Last made up date

30/12/2006

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

14/09/2008

Last made up date

17/08/2007

Mortgages

Num mort charges

7

Num mort outstanding

3

Num mort satisfied

4

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

19/12/2001

DE FACTO 950 LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

31/08/2016

Vacancies of the company CHEVIOT FOODS LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about CHEVIOT FOODS LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting CHEVIOT FOODS LIMITED