00354005 LIMITED

Company number 354005

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00354005 LIMITED, number of company 354005, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , WA2 7AD, WA2 7AD, WARRINGTON, P O BOX 25, ORFORD LANE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 15/06/1939. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.1. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 23/06/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00354005 LIMITED reviews, company number 354005

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00354005 LIMITED

Company number

354005

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

WARRINGTON

Registered office address line 1

P O BOX 25

Registered office address line 2

ORFORD LANE

Post Code

WA2 7AD

County

CHESHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

15/06/1939

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

1

Next due date

30/11/1999

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

21/03/2016

JAMES BARNES LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

23/06/2017

Vacancies of the company 00354005 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00354005 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00354005 LIMITED