00357286 LIMITED

Company number 357286

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00357286 LIMITED, number of company 357286, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , EN1 3JS, EN1 3JS, MIDDX, 174 BAKER ST, ENFIELD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 20/10/1939. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 30.9. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00357286 LIMITED reviews, company number 357286

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00357286 LIMITED

Company number

357286

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

MIDDX

Registered office address line 1

174 BAKER ST

Registered office address line 2

ENFIELD

Post Code

EN1 3JS

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

20/10/1939

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

30/07/1991

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

06/06/2018

G.W.EVANS LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00357286 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00357286 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00357286 LIMITED