00358466 PLC

Company number 358466

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Public Limited Company 00358466 PLC, number of company 358466, company status - Active. Registered office address , SE1 2RT, SE1 2RT, LONDON, 7 MORE LONDON RIVERSIDE, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 29/12/1939. Nature of business (SIC): 7415 - Holding Companies including Head Offices, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 13/06/2011. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2009. AccountCategory - GROUP. Confirmation statement - 30/05/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00358466 PLC reviews, company number 358466

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00358466 PLC

Company number

358466

Company status

Active

Company type

Public Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

7 MORE LONDON RIVERSIDE

Post Code

SE1 2RT

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

29/12/1939

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/06/2011

Last made up date

31/12/2009

Account category

GROUP

Returns

Next due date

13/06/2011

Last made up date

16/05/2010

Mortgages

Num mort charges

26

Num mort outstanding

3

Num mort satisfied

23

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

17/04/2018

ROK PLC

05/05/2006

18/04/2001

EBC GROUP PLC

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

30/05/2017

Vacancies of the company 00358466 PLC

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00358466 PLC


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00358466 PLC