00359466 LIMITED

Company number 359466

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00359466 LIMITED, number of company 359466, company status - Active. Registered office address , BD13 1QA, BD13 1QA, BRADFORD, BLACK DYKE MILLS,, QUEENSBURY. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 22/02/1940. Nature of business (SIC): 1712 - Prepare & spin woollen-type fibres, , , . Account data 28.2. Next due date - 17/06/2002. Last Made Up Date - 28/02/2001. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00359466 LIMITED reviews, company number 359466

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00359466 LIMITED

Company number

359466

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BRADFORD

Registered office address line 1

BLACK DYKE MILLS,

Registered office address line 2

QUEENSBURY

Post Code

BD13 1QA

County

WEST YORKSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

22/02/1940

Accounts

Account ref day

28

Account ref month

2

Next due date

28/12/2002

Last made up date

28/02/2001

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

17/06/2002

Last made up date

20/05/2001

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort outstanding

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

24/12/2018

PRIESTLEYS LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00359466 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00359466 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00359466 LIMITED