00361265 LIMITED

Company number 361265

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00361265 LIMITED, number of company 361265, company status - Active. Registered office address , GL6 9HR, GL6 9HR, STROUD, PLAYING PLACE, BOX. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 17/05/1940. Nature of business (SIC): 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c., , , . Account data 31.7. Next due date - 01/11/2001. Last Made Up Date - 31/07/1999. AccountCategory - SMALL. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00361265 LIMITED reviews, company number 361265

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00361265 LIMITED

Company number

361265

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

STROUD

Registered office address line 1

PLAYING PLACE

Registered office address line 2

BOX

Post Code

GL6 9HR

County

GLOUCESTERSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

17/05/1940

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

7

Next due date

31/05/2001

Last made up date

31/07/1999

Account category

SMALL

Returns

Next due date

01/11/2001

Last made up date

04/10/2000

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

30/08/2018

SEARLE ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00361265 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00361265 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00361265 LIMITED