00362059 LIMITED

Company number 362059

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00362059 LIMITED, number of company 362059, company status - Active. Registered office address , , , DERBY, WETHERBY ROAD,, OSMANSTON PARK INDUSTRIAL EST.,. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 26/06/1940. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00362059 LIMITED reviews, company number 362059

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00362059 LIMITED

Company number

362059

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

DERBY

Registered office address line 1

WETHERBY ROAD,

Registered office address line 2

OSMANSTON PARK INDUSTRIAL EST.,

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

26/06/1940

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1999

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

13/03/2019

S.J.D. LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00362059 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00362059 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00362059 LIMITED