00362087 LIMITED

Company number 362087

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00362087 LIMITED, number of company 362087, company status - Active. Registered office address , NW11 8DS, NW11 8DS, , 765 FINCHLEY ROAD, LONDON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 28/06/1940. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.7. Next due date - 18/07/2004. Last Made Up Date - 31/07/2003. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00362087 LIMITED reviews, company number 362087

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00362087 LIMITED

Company number

362087

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

765 FINCHLEY ROAD

Registered office address line 2

LONDON

Post Code

NW11 8DS

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

28/06/1940

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

7

Next due date

31/05/2005

Last made up date

31/07/2003

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

18/07/2004

Last made up date

20/06/2003

Mortgages

Num mort charges

5

Num mort satisfied

5

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

08/06/2018

DAVALL GEAR COMPANY LIMITED(THE)

Vacancies of the company 00362087 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00362087 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00362087 LIMITED