00366966 LIMITED

Company number 366966

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00366966 LIMITED, number of company 366966, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , B3 2RT, B3 2RT, BIRMINGHAM, 45 CHURCH STREET, . Dissolution / Incorporation date - 05/05/1941. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 25/06/2007. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2005. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 11/06/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00366966 LIMITED reviews, company number 366966

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00366966 LIMITED

Company number

366966

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BIRMINGHAM

Registered office address line 1

45 CHURCH STREET

Post Code

B3 2RT

Care Of

MAZARS LLP

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

05/05/1941

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2007

Last made up date

31/12/2005

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

25/06/2007

Last made up date

28/05/2006

Mortgages

Num mort charges

7

Num mort outstanding

1

Num mort satisfied

6

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

23/11/2015

NORTH BRIDGE LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

11/06/2017

Vacancies of the company 00366966 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00366966 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00366966 LIMITED