00367616 LIMITED

Company number 367616

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00367616 LIMITED, number of company 367616, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , W1M 8JR, W1M 8JR, , 37B NEW CAVENDISH STREET, LONDON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 17/06/1941. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - 14/11/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00367616 LIMITED reviews, company number 367616

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00367616 LIMITED

Company number

367616

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

37B NEW CAVENDISH STREET

Registered office address line 2

LONDON

Post Code

W1M 8JR

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

17/06/1941

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/1999

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

16/11/2015

ESSTEE LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

14/11/2016

Vacancies of the company 00367616 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00367616 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00367616 LIMITED