00368713 LIMITED

Company number 368713

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00368713 LIMITED, number of company 368713, company status - Active. Registered office address , TW13 7DY, TW13 7DY, FELTHAM, UPS HOUSE, FOREST ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 14/08/1941. Nature of business (SIC): 6024 - Freight transport by road, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 01/10/2011. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2009. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 17/09/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00368713 LIMITED reviews, company number 368713

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00368713 LIMITED

Company number

368713

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

FELTHAM

Registered office address line 1

UPS HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

FOREST ROAD

Post Code

TW13 7DY

County

MIDDLESEX

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

14/08/1941

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2011

Last made up date

31/12/2009

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

01/10/2011

Last made up date

03/09/2010

Mortgages

Num mort charges

13

Num mort satisfied

13

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

11/05/2016

CARRYFAST LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

17/09/2016

Vacancies of the company 00368713 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00368713 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00368713 LIMITED