00369467 LIMITED

Company number 369467

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00369467 LIMITED, number of company 369467, company status - Active - Proposal to Strike off. Registered office address , B19 2XF, B19 2XF, , WELL STREET, BIRMINGHAM. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 18/09/1941. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.7. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - 31/07/1987. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 02/10/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00369467 LIMITED reviews, company number 369467

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00369467 LIMITED

Company number

369467

Company status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

WELL STREET

Registered office address line 2

BIRMINGHAM

Post Code

B19 2XF

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

18/09/1941

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

7

Next due date

31/05/1989

Last made up date

31/07/1987

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Last made up date

14/12/1987

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

16/12/2014

SMEC LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

02/10/2016

Vacancies of the company 00369467 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00369467 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00369467 LIMITED