00369704 LIMITED

Company number 369704

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00369704 LIMITED, number of company 369704, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , DL2 2UJ, DL2 2UJ, DARLINGTON, ROYAL OAK GARAGE, HEIGHINGTON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 30/09/1941. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.1. Next due date - 21/08/1989. Last Made Up Date - 31/01/1989. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 30/12/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00369704 LIMITED reviews, company number 369704

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00369704 LIMITED

Company number

369704

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

DARLINGTON

Registered office address line 1

ROYAL OAK GARAGE

Registered office address line 2

HEIGHINGTON

Post Code

DL2 2UJ

County

CO. DURHAM,

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

30/09/1941

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

1

Next due date

30/11/1990

Last made up date

31/01/1989

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

21/08/1989

Last made up date

24/07/1989

Mortgages

Num mort charges

5

Num mort outstanding

5

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

06/05/2015

ELLIOTT (FARMS) LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

30/12/2016

Vacancies of the company 00369704 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00369704 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00369704 LIMITED