121 BEER LIMITED

Company number 5025318

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 121 BEER LIMITED, number of company 5025318, company status - Active. Registered office address , NN18 9EZ, NN18 9EZ, CORBY, OAKLEY HOUSE HEADWAY BUSINESS PARK, 3 SAXON WAY WEST. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 26/01/2004. Nature of business (SIC): 74990 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.1. Next due date - 23/02/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/01/2019. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 09/02/2020 26/01/2019.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 121 BEER LIMITED reviews, company number 5025318

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

121 BEER LIMITED

Company number

5025318

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

CORBY

Registered office address line 1

OAKLEY HOUSE HEADWAY BUSINESS PARK

Registered office address line 2

3 SAXON WAY WEST

Post Code

NN18 9EZ

County

NORTHANTS

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

26/01/2004

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

1

Next due date

31/10/2020

Last made up date

31/01/2019

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

23/02/2017

Last made up date

26/01/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

13/04/2010

OYSTER PLUS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

09/02/2020

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

26/01/2019

Vacancies of the company 121 BEER LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 121 BEER LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 121 BEER LIMITED