00372532 LIMITED

Company number 372532

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00372532 LIMITED, number of company 372532, company status - Active - Proposal to Strike off. Registered office address , LS1 2AL, LS1 2AL, , 1 CITY SQUARE, LEEDS. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 26/02/1942. Nature of business (SIC): 2123 - Manufacture of paper stationery, 2222 - Printing not elsewhere classified, , . Account data 28.2. Next due date - 29/10/2003. Last Made Up Date - 28/02/2002. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 15/10/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00372532 LIMITED reviews, company number 372532

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00372532 LIMITED

Company number

372532

Company status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

1 CITY SQUARE

Registered office address line 2

LEEDS

Post Code

LS1 2AL

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

26/02/1942

Accounts

Account ref day

28

Account ref month

2

Next due date

28/12/2003

Last made up date

28/02/2002

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

29/10/2003

Last made up date

01/10/2002

Mortgages

Num mort charges

3

Num mort outstanding

2

Num mort satisfied

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

02/02/2001

SUN STREET PRINTING WORKS (KEIGHLEY) LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

15/10/2016

Vacancies of the company 00372532 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00372532 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00372532 LIMITED