00373157 LIMITED

Company number 373157

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00373157 LIMITED, number of company 373157, company status - Active. Registered office address , LS1 2JN, LS1 2JN, LEEDS, ERNST & YOUNG PO BOX 61, CLOTH HALL COURT 14 KING STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 02/04/1942. Nature of business (SIC): 2222 - Printing not elsewhere classified, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 20/12/2005. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2002. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 06/12/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00373157 LIMITED reviews, company number 373157

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00373157 LIMITED

Company number

373157

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LEEDS

Registered office address line 1

ERNST & YOUNG PO BOX 61

Registered office address line 2

CLOTH HALL COURT 14 KING STREET

Post Code

LS1 2JN

County

WEST YORKSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

02/04/1942

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/01/2005

Last made up date

31/12/2002

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

20/12/2005

Last made up date

22/11/2004

Mortgages

Num mort charges

18

Num mort outstanding

2

Num mort satisfied

16

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

24/02/2005

PIMPERNEL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

06/12/2016

Vacancies of the company 00373157 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00373157 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00373157 LIMITED