00373291 LIMITED

Company number 373291

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00373291 LIMITED, number of company 373291, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , E1W 1DD, E1W 1DD, LONDON, TOWER BRIDGE HOUSE, ST KATHARINE'S WAY. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 09/04/1942. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 29/03/2008. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2006. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00373291 LIMITED reviews, company number 373291

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00373291 LIMITED

Company number

373291

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

TOWER BRIDGE HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

ST KATHARINE'S WAY

Post Code

E1W 1DD

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

09/04/1942

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2008

Last made up date

31/12/2006

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

29/03/2008

Last made up date

01/03/2007

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

29/07/2016

THE MERCHANT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00373291 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00373291 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00373291 LIMITED