00373442 LIMITED

Company number 373442

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00373442 LIMITED, number of company 373442, company status - Active. Registered office address , HU1 1JJ, HU1 1JJ, LOWGATE, P O BOX 3, LOWGATE HOUSE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 18/04/1942. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 30.4. Next due date - 16/05/1990. Last Made Up Date - 30/04/1989. AccountCategory - SMALL. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00373442 LIMITED reviews, company number 373442

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00373442 LIMITED

Company number

373442

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LOWGATE

Registered office address line 1

P O BOX 3

Registered office address line 2

LOWGATE HOUSE

Post Code

HU1 1JJ

County

HULL

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

18/04/1942

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

4

Next due date

28/02/1991

Last made up date

30/04/1989

Account category

SMALL

Returns

Next due date

16/05/1990

Last made up date

31/08/1989

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort outstanding

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

09/08/2018

AUTO-SPARKS LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00373442 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00373442 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00373442 LIMITED