00383378 LIMITED

Company number 383378

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00383378 LIMITED, number of company 383378, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , BS11 8AG, BS11 8AG, BRISTOL, SEVERNSIDE TRADING ESTATE,, AVONMOUTH,. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 19/10/1943. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 07/06/1994. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1992. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00383378 LIMITED reviews, company number 383378

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00383378 LIMITED

Company number

383378

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BRISTOL

Registered office address line 1

SEVERNSIDE TRADING ESTATE,

Registered office address line 2

AVONMOUTH,

Post Code

BS11 8AG

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

19/10/1943

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1994

Last made up date

31/12/1992

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

07/06/1994

Last made up date

10/05/1993

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

20/06/2016

WESTERN TRANSPORT LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00383378 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00383378 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00383378 LIMITED