00384313 LIMITED

Company number 384313

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00384313 LIMITED, number of company 384313, company status - Active. Registered office address , CA2 5EL, CA2 5EL, CUMBERLAND, DENTON STREET, CARLISLE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 10/12/1943. Nature of business (SIC): 2710 - Manufacture of basic iron & steel & of Ferro-alloys, 4525 - Other special trades construction, , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 17/04/1999. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1996. AccountCategory - SMALL. Confirmation statement - 03/04/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00384313 LIMITED reviews, company number 384313

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00384313 LIMITED

Company number

384313

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

CUMBERLAND

Registered office address line 1

DENTON STREET

Registered office address line 2

CARLISLE

Post Code

CA2 5EL

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

10/12/1943

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1998

Last made up date

31/12/1996

Account category

SMALL

Returns

Next due date

17/04/1999

Last made up date

20/03/1998

Mortgages

Num mort charges

6

Num mort outstanding

2

Num mort satisfied

4

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

31/10/2014

PORTER ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

03/04/2017

Vacancies of the company 00384313 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00384313 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00384313 LIMITED