00392295 LIMITED

Company number 392295

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00392295 LIMITED, number of company 392295, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , KT14 6SD, KT14 6SD, WEST BYFLEET, 5 PARK COURT, PYRFORD ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 05/01/1945. Nature of business (SIC): 2924 - Manufacture of other general machinery, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 01/02/2000. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/1998. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 18/01/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00392295 LIMITED reviews, company number 392295

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00392295 LIMITED

Company number

392295

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

WEST BYFLEET

Registered office address line 1

5 PARK COURT

Registered office address line 2

PYRFORD ROAD

Post Code

KT14 6SD

County

SURREY

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

05/01/1945

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/2000

Last made up date

31/03/1998

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

01/02/2000

Last made up date

04/01/1999

Mortgages

Num mort charges

8

Num mort outstanding

5

Num mort satisfied

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

01/10/2015

C.E.KING LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

18/01/2017

Vacancies of the company 00392295 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00392295 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00392295 LIMITED