00400566 LIMITED

Company number 400566

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00400566 LIMITED, number of company 400566, company status - Active. Registered office address , EC4A 3TR, EC4A 3TR, LONDON, PO BOX 810 HILL HOUSE, 1 LITTLE NEW STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 15/11/1945. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - 30/06/1986. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 27/01/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00400566 LIMITED reviews, company number 400566

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00400566 LIMITED

Company number

400566

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

PO BOX 810 HILL HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

1 LITTLE NEW STREET

Post Code

EC4A 3TR

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

15/11/1945

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

30/04/1988

Last made up date

30/06/1986

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Last made up date

13/01/1988

Mortgages

Num mort charges

10

Num mort outstanding

10

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

28/12/2016

BGE REALISATIONS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

27/01/2017

Vacancies of the company 00400566 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00400566 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00400566 LIMITED