00400692 LIMITED

Company number 400692

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00400692 LIMITED, number of company 400692, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , L39 8RJ, L39 8RJ, , THE OLD HALSALL ARMS, 2 SUMMERWOOD LANE HALSALL. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 17/11/1945. Nature of business (SIC): 4531 - Installation electrical wiring etc., , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 06/08/2002. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2000. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 23/07/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00400692 LIMITED reviews, company number 400692

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00400692 LIMITED

Company number

400692

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

THE OLD HALSALL ARMS

Registered office address line 2

2 SUMMERWOOD LANE HALSALL

Post Code

L39 8RJ

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

17/11/1945

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2002

Last made up date

31/12/2000

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

06/08/2002

Last made up date

09/07/2001

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

03/03/2015

EMFORM LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

23/07/2016

Vacancies of the company 00400692 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00400692 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00400692 LIMITED