00401102 LIMITED

Company number 401102

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00401102 LIMITED, number of company 401102, company status - Active. Registered office address , GU14 7PW, GU14 7PW, HANTS, 124 VICTORIA ROAD, FARNBOROUGH. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 27/11/1965. Nature of business (SIC): 3162 - Manufacture other electrical equipment, 3220 - Manufacture TV transmitters, telephony etc., 7499 - Non-trading company, . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 22/04/1992. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1990. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 08/04/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00401102 LIMITED reviews, company number 401102

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00401102 LIMITED

Company number

401102

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

HANTS

Registered office address line 1

124 VICTORIA ROAD

Registered office address line 2

FARNBOROUGH

Post Code

GU14 7PW

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

27/11/1965

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1992

Last made up date

31/12/1990

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

22/04/1992

Last made up date

22/03/1991

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort outstanding

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

26/03/2015

NEPTUNE MEASUREMENT LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

08/04/2017

Vacancies of the company 00401102 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00401102 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00401102 LIMITED