00405649 LIMITED

Company number 405649

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00405649 LIMITED, number of company 405649, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , S1 2ET, S1 2ET, , 1 EAST PARADE, SHEFFIELD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 06/03/1946. Nature of business (SIC): 4521 - Gen construction & civil engineer, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 28/01/1994. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/1992. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 14/01/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00405649 LIMITED reviews, company number 405649

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00405649 LIMITED

Company number

405649

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

1 EAST PARADE

Registered office address line 2

SHEFFIELD

Post Code

S1 2ET

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

06/03/1946

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/1994

Last made up date

31/03/1992

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

28/01/1994

Last made up date

31/12/1992

Mortgages

Num mort charges

4

Num mort outstanding

2

Num mort satisfied

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

21/10/2015

WADE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

14/01/2017

Vacancies of the company 00405649 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00405649 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00405649 LIMITED