00424081 LIMITED

Company number 424081

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00424081 LIMITED, number of company 424081, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address ENGLAND, SW1X 7AW, SW1X 7AW, LONDON, 3RD FLOOR, 40, GROSVENOR PLACE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 21/11/1946. Nature of business (SIC): 74990 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 08/06/2013. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2011. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 25/05/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00424081 LIMITED reviews, company number 424081

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00424081 LIMITED

Company number

424081

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

3RD FLOOR, 40

Registered office address line 2

GROSVENOR PLACE

Post Code

SW1X 7AW

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

21/11/1946

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/12/2012

Last made up date

31/03/2011

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

08/06/2013

Last made up date

11/05/2012

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

21/01/2015

DE HAVILLAND AIRCRAFT COMPANY LIMITED(THE)

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

25/05/2017

Vacancies of the company 00424081 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00424081 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00424081 LIMITED