00424537 LIMITED

Company number 424537

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00424537 LIMITED, number of company 424537, company status - Active. Registered office address , KT6 7EL, KT6 7EL, SURBITON, 456 EWELL ROAD, TOLWORTH. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 28/11/1946. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00424537 LIMITED reviews, company number 424537

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00424537 LIMITED

Company number

424537

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

SURBITON

Registered office address line 1

456 EWELL ROAD

Registered office address line 2

TOLWORTH

Post Code

KT6 7EL

County

SURREY

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

28/11/1946

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

30/04/1999

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

05/03/2019

FRANCO SIGNS LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00424537 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00424537 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00424537 LIMITED