00425363 LIMITED

Company number 425363

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00425363 LIMITED, number of company 425363, company status - Active. Registered office address , BN9 0BZ, BN9 0BZ, NEWHAVEN, REPRODUX HOUSE, NORTON ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 10/12/1946. Nature of business (SIC): 31090 - Manufacture of other furniture, , , . Account data 31.10. Next due date - 31/05/2013. Last Made Up Date - 31/10/2011. AccountCategory - SMALL. Confirmation statement - 17/05/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00425363 LIMITED reviews, company number 425363

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00425363 LIMITED

Company number

425363

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

NEWHAVEN

Registered office address line 1

REPRODUX HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

NORTON ROAD

Post Code

BN9 0BZ

County

EAST SUSSEX

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

10/12/1946

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

10

Next due date

31/07/2013

Last made up date

31/10/2011

Account category

SMALL

Returns

Next due date

31/05/2013

Last made up date

03/05/2012

Mortgages

Num mort charges

6

Num mort outstanding

3

Num mort satisfied

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

01/05/2014

BEVAN FUNNELL LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

17/05/2017

Vacancies of the company 00425363 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00425363 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00425363 LIMITED