00426256 LIMITED

Company number 426256

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00426256 LIMITED, number of company 426256, company status - Active. Registered office address , NW1 2EP, NW1 2EP, EUSTON SQUARE, GRANT THORNTON HOUSE, MELTON STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 23/12/1946. Nature of business (SIC): 4522 - Erection of roof covering & frames, 4543 - Floor and wall covering, 4544 - Painting and glazing, . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 20/10/1998. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1996. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 06/10/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00426256 LIMITED reviews, company number 426256

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00426256 LIMITED

Company number

426256

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

EUSTON SQUARE

Registered office address line 1

GRANT THORNTON HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

MELTON STREET

Post Code

NW1 2EP

County

LONDON

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

23/12/1946

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1998

Last made up date

31/12/1996

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

20/10/1998

Last made up date

22/09/1997

Mortgages

Num mort charges

3

Num mort outstanding

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

05/09/2018

A.CAMERON LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

06/10/2016

Vacancies of the company 00426256 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00426256 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00426256 LIMITED