00428903 LIMITED

Company number 428903

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00428903 LIMITED, number of company 428903, company status - Active. Registered office address , LS27 0HQ, LS27 0HQ, MORLEY, BEACON WORKS, TEXAS STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 03/02/1947. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 07/02/2000. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1998. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 24/01/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00428903 LIMITED reviews, company number 428903

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00428903 LIMITED

Company number

428903

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

MORLEY

Registered office address line 1

BEACON WORKS

Registered office address line 2

TEXAS STREET

Post Code

LS27 0HQ

County

LEEDS

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

03/02/1947

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2000

Last made up date

31/12/1998

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

07/02/2000

Last made up date

10/01/1999

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

05/05/2016

CAMBRIAN CASTINGS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

24/01/2017

Vacancies of the company 00428903 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00428903 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00428903 LIMITED