00436555 LIMITED

Company number 436555

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00436555 LIMITED, number of company 436555, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , NE3 3LS, NE3 3LS, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, BULMAN HOUSE, REGENT CENTRE, GOSFORTH. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 07/06/1947. Nature of business (SIC): 3611 - Manufacture of chairs and seats, , , . Account data 3.7. Next due date - 26/10/2000. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1998. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00436555 LIMITED reviews, company number 436555

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00436555 LIMITED

Company number

436555

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE

Registered office address line 1

BULMAN HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

REGENT CENTRE, GOSFORTH

Post Code

NE3 3LS

County

TYNE & WEAR

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

07/06/1947

Accounts

Account ref day

3

Account ref month

7

Next due date

03/05/2000

Last made up date

31/12/1998

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

26/10/2000

Last made up date

28/09/1999

Mortgages

Num mort charges

12

Num mort outstanding

2

Num mort satisfied

10

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

01/03/2019

SCHEME DESIGNS LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00436555 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00436555 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00436555 LIMITED