00438846 LIMITED

Company number 438846

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00438846 LIMITED, number of company 438846, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , SW2 1QN, SW2 1QN, , 94 BRIXTON HILL, LONDON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 14/07/1947. Nature of business (SIC): 5010 - Sale of motor vehicles, 5020 - Maintenance & repair of motors, , . Account data 31.10. Next due date - 28/07/2005. Last Made Up Date - 31/10/2003. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00438846 LIMITED reviews, company number 438846

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00438846 LIMITED

Company number

438846

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

94 BRIXTON HILL

Registered office address line 2

LONDON

Post Code

SW2 1QN

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

14/07/1947

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

10

Next due date

31/08/2005

Last made up date

31/10/2003

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns

Next due date

28/07/2005

Last made up date

30/06/2004

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

31/05/2017

HEARN BROS.LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00438846 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00438846 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00438846 LIMITED