122 CHARTRIDGE LANE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 5380156

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 122 CHARTRIDGE LANE MANAGEMENT LIMITED, number of company 5380156, company status - Active. Registered office address , HA5 1LQ, HA5 1LQ, MIDDLESEX, 25 GLOVER ROAD, PINNER. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 02/03/2005. Nature of business (SIC): 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 30/03/2017. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2018. AccountCategory - . Confirmation statement - 15/12/2019 01/12/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 122 CHARTRIDGE LANE MANAGEMENT LIMITED reviews, company number 5380156

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

122 CHARTRIDGE LANE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number

5380156

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

MIDDLESEX

Registered office address line 1

25 GLOVER ROAD

Registered office address line 2

PINNER

Post Code

HA5 1LQ

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

02/03/2005

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/12/2019

Last made up date

31/03/2018

Returns

Next due date

30/03/2017

Last made up date

02/03/2016

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

21/04/2005

TRATON PROPERTIES LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

15/12/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

01/12/2018

Vacancies of the company 122 CHARTRIDGE LANE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 122 CHARTRIDGE LANE MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 122 CHARTRIDGE LANE MANAGEMENT LIMITED