00444134 LIMITED

Company number 444134

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00444134 LIMITED, number of company 444134, company status - Active. Registered office address , ST9 9HQ, ST9 9HQ, STOKE ON TRENT, ASHLANDS, 253 LEEK ROAD, ENDON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 23/10/1947. Nature of business (SIC): 3410 - Manufacture of motor vehicles, , , . Account data 30.9. Next due date - 19/04/2002. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/1999. AccountCategory - MEDIUM. Confirmation statement - 05/04/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00444134 LIMITED reviews, company number 444134

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00444134 LIMITED

Company number

444134

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

STOKE ON TRENT

Registered office address line 1

ASHLANDS

Registered office address line 2

253 LEEK ROAD, ENDON

Post Code

ST9 9HQ

County

STAFFORDSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

23/10/1947

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

30/07/2001

Last made up date

31/03/1999

Account category

MEDIUM

Returns

Next due date

19/04/2002

Last made up date

22/03/2001

Mortgages

Num mort charges

5

Num mort satisfied

5

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

13/01/2016

HARDACRE LIMITED

23/08/2000

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

05/04/2017

Vacancies of the company 00444134 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00444134 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00444134 LIMITED