00449389 LIMITED

Company number 449389

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00449389 LIMITED, number of company 449389, company status - Active. Registered office address , EC2Y 5DH, EC2Y 5DH, 2 FORE STREET LONDON WALL, 4TH FLOOR, ST ALPHAGE HOUSE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 10/02/1948. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - 31/03/1973. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 14/11/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00449389 LIMITED reviews, company number 449389

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00449389 LIMITED

Company number

449389

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

2 FORE STREET LONDON WALL

Registered office address line 1

4TH FLOOR

Registered office address line 2

ST ALPHAGE HOUSE

Post Code

EC2Y 5DH

County

LONDON

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

10/02/1948

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/1975

Last made up date

31/03/1973

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Last made up date

31/10/1973

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

04/09/2018

TERSONS LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

14/11/2016

Vacancies of the company 00449389 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00449389 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00449389 LIMITED