00451454 LIMITED

Company number 451454

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00451454 LIMITED, number of company 451454, company status - Active. Registered office address , LS1 2NE, LS1 2NE, LEEDS, C/O SOCHALL SMITH LTD, 3 PARK SQUARE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 25/03/1948. Nature of business (SIC): 7487 - Other business activities, , , . Account data 30.9. Next due date - 07/10/2010. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2008. AccountCategory - SMALL. Confirmation statement - 23/09/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00451454 LIMITED reviews, company number 451454

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00451454 LIMITED

Company number

451454

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LEEDS

Registered office address line 1

C/O SOCHALL SMITH LTD

Registered office address line 2

3 PARK SQUARE

Post Code

LS1 2NE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

25/03/1948

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

30/07/2010

Last made up date

31/03/2008

Account category

SMALL

Returns

Next due date

07/10/2010

Last made up date

09/09/2009

Mortgages

Num mort charges

22

Num mort outstanding

2

Num mort satisfied

20

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

06/01/2014

GREATCOAT LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

23/09/2016

Vacancies of the company 00451454 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00451454 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00451454 LIMITED