00452813 LIMITED

Company number 452813

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00452813 LIMITED, number of company 452813, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , EC4A 3TR, EC4A 3TR, LONDON, HILL HOUSE, 1 LITTLE NEW STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 20/04/1948. Nature of business (SIC): 7415 - Holding Companies including Head Offices, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 06/06/2009. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/2007. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 23/05/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00452813 LIMITED reviews, company number 452813

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00452813 LIMITED

Company number

452813

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

HILL HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

1 LITTLE NEW STREET

Post Code

EC4A 3TR

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

20/04/1948

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/2009

Last made up date

31/03/2007

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

06/06/2009

Last made up date

09/05/2008

Mortgages

Num mort charges

4

Num mort part satisfied

1

Num mort satisfied

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

01/05/2018

ROYAL DOULTON LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

23/05/2017

Vacancies of the company 00452813 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00452813 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00452813 LIMITED