00457323 LIMITED

Company number 457323

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00457323 LIMITED, number of company 457323, company status - Active. Registered office address , NP1 9YL, NP1 9YL, NEWPORT,, LYTE WORKS,, ROGERSTONE,. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 17/07/1948. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - . AccountCategory - NO ACCOUNTS FILED. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00457323 LIMITED reviews, company number 457323

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00457323 LIMITED

Company number

457323

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

NEWPORT,

Registered office address line 1

LYTE WORKS,

Registered office address line 2

ROGERSTONE,

Post Code

NP1 9YL

County

MON

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

17/07/1948

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1987

Account category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Returns

Mortgages

Num mort charges

6

Num mort outstanding

6

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

10/04/2017

LYTE INDUSTRIES LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00457323 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00457323 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00457323 LIMITED