00459356 LIMITED

Company number 459356

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00459356 LIMITED, number of company 459356, company status - Active. Registered office address , M2 5NT, M2 5NT, MANCHESTER, THE LEXICON, MOUNT STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 30/09/1948. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 19/07/2010. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2007. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 05/07/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00459356 LIMITED reviews, company number 459356

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00459356 LIMITED

Company number

459356

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

MANCHESTER

Registered office address line 1

THE LEXICON

Registered office address line 2

MOUNT STREET

Post Code

M2 5NT

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

30/09/1948

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2009

Last made up date

31/12/2007

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

19/07/2010

Last made up date

21/06/2009

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

27/03/2014

INTERSERVE CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED

07/03/2001

11/07/2000

CAWTHRAW & CO LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

05/07/2017

Vacancies of the company 00459356 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00459356 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00459356 LIMITED