00488205 LIMITED

Company number 488205

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00488205 LIMITED, number of company 488205, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , BN1 1EE, BN1 1EE, , 2/3 PAVILLION BUILDINGS, EAST SUSSEX. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 11/11/1950. Nature of business (SIC): 4525 - Other special trades construction, 4532 - Insulation work activities, , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 24/01/1993. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/1991. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 10/01/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00488205 LIMITED reviews, company number 488205

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00488205 LIMITED

Company number

488205

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

2/3 PAVILLION BUILDINGS

Registered office address line 2

EAST SUSSEX

Post Code

BN1 1EE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

11/11/1950

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/1993

Last made up date

31/03/1991

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

24/01/1993

Last made up date

27/12/1991

Mortgages

Num mort charges

1

Num mort outstanding

1

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

10/03/2014

DORIC COMPANY LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

10/01/2017

Vacancies of the company 00488205 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00488205 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00488205 LIMITED