00491501 LIMITED

Company number 491501

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00491501 LIMITED, number of company 491501, company status - Active. Registered office address , PO15 5SS, PO15 5SS, FAREHAM, WESTMINSTER HOUSE, CROMPTON WAY. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 13/02/1951. Nature of business (SIC): 9999 - Dormant company, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 27/01/2012. Last Made Up Date - 03/01/2010. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL. Confirmation statement - 13/01/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00491501 LIMITED reviews, company number 491501

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00491501 LIMITED

Company number

491501

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

FAREHAM

Registered office address line 1

WESTMINSTER HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

CROMPTON WAY

Post Code

PO15 5SS

County

HANTS,

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

13/02/1951

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

30/09/2011

Last made up date

03/01/2010

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Returns

Next due date

27/01/2012

Last made up date

30/12/2010

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

28/10/2016

EAGRE LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

13/01/2017

Vacancies of the company 00491501 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00491501 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00491501 LIMITED