00492750 LIMITED

Company number 492750

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00492750 LIMITED, number of company 492750, company status - Active. Registered office address , LE7 7EL, LE7 7EL, ANSTEY, CHANCERY HOUSE, ROSEBERY ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 15/03/1951. Nature of business (SIC): 4545 - Other building completion, 7499 - Non-trading company, , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - 31/07/2004. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2002. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00492750 LIMITED reviews, company number 492750

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00492750 LIMITED

Company number

492750

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

ANSTEY

Registered office address line 1

CHANCERY HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

ROSEBERY ROAD

Post Code

LE7 7EL

County

LEICESTERSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

15/03/1951

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/2004

Last made up date

31/12/2002

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

31/07/2004

Last made up date

03/07/2003

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort outstanding

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

21/05/2018

SPRINGWOOD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

26/06/2000

Vacancies of the company 00492750 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00492750 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00492750 LIMITED