00497150 LIMITED

Company number 497150

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00497150 LIMITED, number of company 497150, company status - Active. Registered office address , W1A 2BB, W1A 2BB, , 50 GEORGE STREET, LONDON. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 02/07/1951. Nature of business (SIC): 7499 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 29/10/1998. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/1997. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 15/10/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00497150 LIMITED reviews, company number 497150

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00497150 LIMITED

Company number

497150

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

50 GEORGE STREET

Registered office address line 2

LONDON

Post Code

W1A 2BB

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

02/07/1951

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/1999

Last made up date

31/03/1997

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

29/10/1998

Last made up date

01/10/1997

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

03/11/2015

INTERNATIONAL PAINT (GB) LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

15/10/2016

Vacancies of the company 00497150 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00497150 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00497150 LIMITED