00498080 LIMITED

Company number 498080

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00498080 LIMITED, number of company 498080, company status - Active. Registered office address , NG5 1AP, NG5 1AP, NOTTINGHAM, NEWSTEAD HOUSE, PELHAM ROAD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 28/07/1951. Nature of business (SIC): 4525 - Other special trades construction, , , . Account data 31.10. Next due date - 26/03/2010. Last Made Up Date - 31/10/2009. AccountCategory - TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00498080 LIMITED reviews, company number 498080

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00498080 LIMITED

Company number

498080

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

NOTTINGHAM

Registered office address line 1

NEWSTEAD HOUSE

Registered office address line 2

PELHAM ROAD

Post Code

NG5 1AP

County

NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

28/07/1951

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

10

Next due date

31/07/2011

Last made up date

31/10/2009

Account category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Returns

Next due date

26/03/2010

Last made up date

26/02/2009

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort outstanding

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

25/02/2019

A W ELLIOTT & CO LIMITED

30/01/2004

22/01/2004

A W ELLIOTT & CO LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00498080 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00498080 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00498080 LIMITED