00498943 LIMITED

Company number 498943

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00498943 LIMITED, number of company 498943, company status - Active. Registered office address , WA14 5ER, WA14 5ER, BROADHEATH, P O BOX 60, WRIGHT STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 28/08/1951. Nature of business (SIC): 1450 - Other mining and quarrying, 7011 - Development & sell real estate, , . Account data 31.7. Next due date - 20/11/1998. Last Made Up Date - 31/07/1998. AccountCategory - FULL. Confirmation statement - 06/11/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00498943 LIMITED reviews, company number 498943

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00498943 LIMITED

Company number

498943

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

BROADHEATH

Registered office address line 1

P O BOX 60

Registered office address line 2

WRIGHT STREET

Post Code

WA14 5ER

County

ALTRINCHAM, CHESHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

28/08/1951

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

7

Next due date

31/05/2000

Last made up date

31/07/1998

Account category

FULL

Returns

Next due date

20/11/1998

Last made up date

23/10/1997

Mortgages

Num mort charges

3

Num mort outstanding

3

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

03/06/2015

PROCON (GREAT BRITAIN) LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

06/11/2016

Vacancies of the company 00498943 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00498943 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00498943 LIMITED