00501380 LIMITED

Company number 501380

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00501380 LIMITED, number of company 501380, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , WR1 2HB, WR1 2HB, WORCESTER, MARMION HOUSE 3, COPENHAGEN STREET. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 15/11/1951. Nature of business (SIC): 74990 - Non-trading company, , , . Account data 30.6. Next due date - 15/10/2013. Last Made Up Date - 31/12/2010. AccountCategory - SMALL. Confirmation statement - 01/10/2016 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00501380 LIMITED reviews, company number 501380

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00501380 LIMITED

Company number

501380

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

WORCESTER

Registered office address line 1

MARMION HOUSE 3

Registered office address line 2

COPENHAGEN STREET

Post Code

WR1 2HB

County

WORCESTERSHIRE

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

15/11/1951

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

6

Next due date

31/03/2013

Last made up date

31/12/2010

Account category

SMALL

Returns

Next due date

15/10/2013

Last made up date

17/09/2012

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort satisfied

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

18/03/2016

HILFIELD LIMITED

27/09/2000

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

01/10/2016

Vacancies of the company 00501380 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00501380 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00501380 LIMITED