00508380 LIMITED

Company number 508380

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00508380 LIMITED, number of company 508380, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , S1 1WF, S1 1WF, , 93, QUEEN STREET,, SHEFFIELD.. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 29/05/1952. Nature of business (SIC): 4533 - Plumbing, , , . Account data 31.3. Next due date - 16/07/1993. Last Made Up Date - 31/03/1992. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 02/07/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00508380 LIMITED reviews, company number 508380

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00508380 LIMITED

Company number

508380

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

93, QUEEN STREET,

Registered office address line 2

SHEFFIELD.

Post Code

S1 1WF

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

29/05/1952

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

3

Next due date

31/01/1994

Last made up date

31/03/1992

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

16/07/1993

Last made up date

18/06/1992

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort outstanding

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

04/04/2016

508380

04/04/2016

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

02/07/2017

Vacancies of the company 00508380 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00508380 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00508380 LIMITED