00508493 LIMITED

Company number 508493

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00508493 LIMITED, number of company 508493, company status - Active. Registered office address , S1 1WF, S1 1WF, , 93 QUEEN STREET, SHEFFIELD. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 03/06/1952. Nature of business (SIC): 2940 - Manufacture of machine tools, 3110 - Manufacture electric motors, generators etc., , . Account data 31.10. Next due date - 04/04/2003. Last Made Up Date - 28/10/2001. AccountCategory - ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE. Confirmation statement - 21/03/2017 .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00508493 LIMITED reviews, company number 508493

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00508493 LIMITED

Company number

508493

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Registered office address line 1

93 QUEEN STREET

Registered office address line 2

SHEFFIELD

Post Code

S1 1WF

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

03/06/1952

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

10

Next due date

31/08/2003

Last made up date

28/10/2001

Account category

ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Returns

Next due date

04/04/2003

Last made up date

07/03/2002

Mortgages

Num mort charges

28

Num mort satisfied

28

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

25/04/2014

ROTARY ELECTRICAL COMPANY LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

21/03/2017

Vacancies of the company 00508493 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00508493 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00508493 LIMITED