123 SMARTKIDS LIMITED

Company number 4917163

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 123 SMARTKIDS LIMITED, number of company 4917163, company status - Active. Registered office address ENGLAND, NW6 5JT, NW6 5JT, LONDON, 35 GREVILLE HALL, GREVILLE PLACE. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 01/10/2003. Nature of business (SIC): 47650 - Retail sale of games and toys in specialised stores, , , . Account data 30.9. Next due date - 29/10/2016. Last Made Up Date - 30/09/2017. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - 15/10/2019 01/10/2018.

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 123 SMARTKIDS LIMITED reviews, company number 4917163

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

123 SMARTKIDS LIMITED

Company number

4917163

Company status

Active

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Country

ENGLAND

Post Town

LONDON

Registered office address line 1

35 GREVILLE HALL

Registered office address line 2

GREVILLE PLACE

Post Code

NW6 5JT

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

01/10/2003

Accounts

Account ref day

30

Account ref month

9

Next due date

30/06/2019

Last made up date

30/09/2017

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Next due date

29/10/2016

Last made up date

01/10/2015

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

05/10/2007

YEMTOL ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Confirmation statement

Conf Stmt Next Due Date

15/10/2019

Conf Stmt Last Made Up Date

01/10/2018

Vacancies of the company 123 SMARTKIDS LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 123 SMARTKIDS LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 123 SMARTKIDS LIMITED