00510946 LIMITED

Company number 510946

Brief statement

The organization is registered with the name Private Limited Company 00510946 LIMITED, number of company 510946, company status - Liquidation. Registered office address , , , SWINDON,, BURMAH HOUSE,, PIPERS WAY,. Dissolution / Incorporation date - 28/08/1952. Nature of business (SIC): None Supplied, , , . Account data 31.12. Next due date - . Last Made Up Date - 31/12/1987. AccountCategory - DORMANT. Confirmation statement - .

If You are a representative of this organization, you can post additional information:

The service is free of charge!

  • About us (up to 2000 characters)
  • Description of goods and services (up to 1000 characters)
  • Phones
  • Email
  • Actual address
  • Site
  • Bank details
  • Key customers/partners (up to 500 characters)
  • Company logo

QR Code: 00510946 LIMITED reviews, company number 510946

Dear visitors! If you want to save a link or open a website page on your mobile phone You can use QR Code


Company name

00510946 LIMITED

Company number

510946

Company status

Liquidation

Company type

Private Limited Company

Registered office address

Post Town

SWINDON,

Registered office address line 1

BURMAH HOUSE,

Registered office address line 2

PIPERS WAY,

County

WILTSHIRE.

Country of origin

United Kingdom

Incorporation date

28/08/1952

Accounts

Account ref day

31

Account ref month

12

Next due date

31/10/1989

Last made up date

31/12/1987

Account category

DORMANT

Returns

Last made up date

24/06/1988

Mortgages

Num mort charges

2

Num mort outstanding

2

Nature of business (SIC)

Previous name

10/11/2017

O.M.D.I. LIMITED

Vacancies of the company 00510946 LIMITED

If you are a representative of the company, you can post jobs absolutely for free.

Reviews about 00510946 LIMITED


Average assessment of the company: raiting 00510946 LIMITED